大会12日目 2023年07月24日
<決勝戦>
山日YBS球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
駿台甲府 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
東海大甲府 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | x | 6 |
大会11日目 2023年07月22日
<準決勝>
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
東海大甲府 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | |
甲府工業 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 計 | ||
駿台甲府 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
山梨学院 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
大会10日目 2023年07月20日
<準々決勝>
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
日大明誠 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
山梨学院 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | x | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
駿台甲府 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | |
日本航空 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
大会9日目 2023年07月19日
<準々決勝>
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
甲府工業 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |||
吉田 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 計 | ||
青洲 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | |
東海大甲府 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4x | 15 |
大会8日目 2023年07月17日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
駿台甲府 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | ||
巨摩 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
甲府城西 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
日本航空 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | x | 6 |
大会7日目 2023年07月16日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
甲府西 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
山梨学院 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | x | 6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
山梨 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
青洲 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1x | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 計 | ||
日大明誠 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
帝京第三 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
大会6日目 2023年07月15日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 計 | ||
笛吹 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | |
甲府工業 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4x | 8 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
都留 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
東海大甲府 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2x | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
吉田 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | |
都留興譲館 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
大会5日目 2023年07月14日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
日本航空 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 13 | |||
農林 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
巨摩 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
甲府商業 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
日川 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
甲府城西 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | x | 4 |
大会4日目 2023年07月12日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
駿台甲府 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16 | |||||
塩山 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
帝京第三 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13 | |||
甲府東 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
日大明誠 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | |||||
白根 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
大会3日目 2023年07月11日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
山梨学院 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | ||
身延 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
甲陵・上野原 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
青洲 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | x | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
甲府西 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
北杜 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
山梨 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
甲府昭和 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
富士学苑 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | |
都留 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1x | 14 |
大会2日目 2023年07月09日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
韮崎 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
甲府工業 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | x | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
甲府第一 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
東海大甲府 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3x | 10 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
富士北稜 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | |
笛吹 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | x | 7 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
富士河口湖 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
吉田 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4x | 11 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
甲府南 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||
都留興譲館 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | x | 12 |
大会1日目 2023年07月08日
山日YBS球場 第1試合
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | ||
韮崎工業 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||
甲府城西 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2x | 8 |